WhatCharacter
Name
Guy Ritchie
Birth Name
Guy Stuart Ritchie
Date of Birth
Tuesday, September 10, 1968 A.D.
Age
51
Nationality
GB

Links

Spouses

Madonna (1958)
2000 -2008
Verity in Die Another Day (2002)

Children

Adoptive Child